Share Market Geek

Open your FREE Trading Account Now!

Privacy Policy

Privacy Policy for Share Market Geek

At Share Market Geek, one of our main priorities is maintaining our visitors’ privacy. This Privacy Policy document contains types of information that are collected and recorded by Share Market Geek. It also explains how we use it. If you have additional queries or require more information about our Privacy Policy, contact us through email admin@sharemarketgeek.com.

Log Files

Share Market Geek follows a standard procedure of using log files. These files log visitors when they visit websites. All hosting companies do this and a part of hosting services. These are not linked to any information that is personally identifiable. The purpose of the information is to analyze trends, administer the site. It involves tracking users’ movement on the website and gather demographic information of the users.

Cookies And Web Beacons

Like any other website, Share Market Geek uses ‘cookies.’ These cookies are used to store information, including visitors’ preferences, and the pages on the site that the visitor accessed or visited. The data is used to optimize the users’ experience. It helps us in customizing our web page content based on visitors’ browser type and other information.

Third-Party Privacy Policy

Share Market Geek’s Privacy Policy does not apply to other advertisers or websites. Thus, we advise you to consult the respective Privacy Policies of these third-party ad servers for more detailed information. It may include their practices and instructions about how to opt-out of certain options. You can choose to disable cookies through your browser options. Third-party ad servers or ad networks use technologies like cookies, Web Beacons used in their respective ads, and links that appear on Share Market Geek, which are sent directly to users’ browsers. They automatically receive your IP address when this occurs. Note that Share Market Geek has no control over these cookies used by third-party advertisers.

Online Privacy Policy Only

This Privacy Policy applies only to our online activities. It is only valid for visitors to our website, Share Market Geek. This policy does not apply to any information collected offline. This does not apply to any of our channels other than this website.

Ezoic Privacy Policy

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

sharemarketgeek.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
UberMedia, Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
GroupM UK Limited
Teroa S.A.
Optomaton UG
Mindlytix SAS
Resono B.V.
Adverticum cPlc.
DNA-I.COM
TX Group AG
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
Kairion GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
ADSTOURS SAS
Inskin Media LTD
Clipcentric, Inc.
twiago GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
mainADV Srl
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Vidazoo Ltd
Dianomi ltd
NEURAL.ONE
Justpremium BV
LoopMe Limited
MNTN
mediarithmics SAS
SPEAKOL DMCC
RDandX Group DMCC
Skimbit Ltd
Semasio GmbH
SpotX, Inc
MGID Inc.
digitalAudience
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Timehop, Inc.
Adikteev
Smart Adserver
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Outbrain UK Ltd
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Pubfinity LLC
Quality Media Network GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
Ermes
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Azerion Holding B.V.
Beachfront Media LLC
Inspired Mobile Limited
Adform
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Gemius SA
Exit Bee Limited
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Publisher First, Inc.
Avantis Video Ltd
Netpoint Media GmbH
Keymantics
Mobile Professionals BV
Kubient Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
Mintegral international limited
AWIN AG
Imonomy
M32 Connect Inc
A.Mob
Samba TV UK Limited
Verve Group Europe GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Sharethrough, Inc
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Piano Software Inc
Contact Impact GmbH
Goodeed
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
DIGITEKA Technologies
BILENDI SA
PML Innovative Media
Extreme Reach, Inc
Google Advertising Products
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Publica LLC
TripleLift, Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
Vibrant Media Limited
SYNC
Onfocus (Adagio)
Fandom, Inc.
NEXD
AdMaxim Inc.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Roq.ad Inc.
Scene Stealer Limited
Widespace AB
Opinary GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Madington
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Blis Media Limited
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Adloox SA
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
PubWise, LLLP
Spotad
OpenWeb LTD
INVIDI technologies AB
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Triple13 Ltd
appTV Ltd.
Kertil Iberia SL
Threedium
Readpeak Oy
WebAds B.V
Mobsuccess
GADSME
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Audience Solutions S.A.
Arcspire Limited
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Bannerflow AB
Dailymotion SA
VGI CTV, Inc
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Smadex SL
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
ONEcount
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Adnuntius AS
digidip GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
AirGrid LTD
AdSpirit GmbH
Amobee Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
The ADEX GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Commanders Act
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Realeyes OU
Criteo SA
adrule mobile GmbH
Gamned
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Mobility-Ads GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
RevX
The Ozone Project Limited
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
adWMG
Tapjoy, Inc.
On Device Research Limited
Effiliation / Effinity
respondi AG
adMarketplace, Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Realytics
Unruly Group LLC
uppr GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Lucid Holdings, LLC
XChange by SFBX®
1Agency
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Browsi
Neodata Group srl
Smile Wanted Group
BLIINK SAS
AddApptr GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
iPROM
Roku Advertising Services
Smaato, Inc.
Telaria, Inc
1plusX AG
Protected Media LTD
Click Tech Limited
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Kochava Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Adelaide Metrics Inc
NextRoll, Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
Sublime
Adxperience SAS
Brave People Ltd.
3Q nexx GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
ADITION technologies AG
Simplifi Holdings Inc
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Digital East GmbH
Teemo SA
Ziff Davis LLC
Near Pte Ltd
Norstat AS
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Online Solution
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Quantcast International Limited
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Cluep LLC
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Moloco, Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Adludio Ltd.
Newsroom AI Ltd
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
PubMatic, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Golden Bees
Fyber
adality GmbH
AAX LLC
One Planet Only
Sirdata Cookieless
Delta Projects AB
AcuityAds Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
Skoiy
ADWAYS SAS
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
belboon GmbH
RTB House S.A.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Blue
Lotame Solutions, inc
Octaive Ltd.
Consumable, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
Betgenius Ltd
VECTAURY
Pixalate, Inc.
Impactify
Placense Ltd
Luna Media Group LLC
Nexx360
ARKHEUS
Admedo Technology Ltd
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
BritePool Inc
Alphalyr SAS
AudienceRun corp
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Rezonence Limited
Skaze
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
PRECISO SRL
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
AuDigent
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Trinity Audio
Impact+
Zoomd Ltd.
MiQ
Footballco Media Limited
Solocal
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
MyTraffic
Mars Media Group
HUAWEI Ads
Webgains GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
33Across
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Notify
Confiant Inc.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Wagawin GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Yieldlab AG
McCann Discipline LTD
Jampp LTD
Market Resource Partners LLC
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Better Banners A/S
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Comscore B.V.
advanced store GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
Adlane LTD
GfK SE
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Spoods GmbH
Clipr
Improve Digital BV
AerServ LLC
Next Media SRL
OnAudience Ltd
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Adtelligent Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Captify Technologies Limited
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Sonobi, Inc
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Powerspace
Smartclip Hispania SL
Acxiom
BSmartData GmbH
Converto AG
Xandr, Inc.
ID5 Technology SAS
AntVoice
Zeta Global
glomex GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
Audienzz AG
TargetVideo GmbH
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Disqus
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Digital Squad
Viznet
KUPONA GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Axonix LTD
GumGum, Inc.
Resolution Media München GmbH
eBay Inc
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
lead alliance GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Tapad, Inc.
plista GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Knorex
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Blockthrough, Inc.
Addrelevance
Sportradar AG
Ad Alliance GmbH
Nielsen LLC
Objective Partners BV
The Kantar Group Limited
Vidoomy Media SL
Innovid Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Samsung Ads
zillian sa
SmartFrame Technologies
Monet Engine Inc
ScaleMonk Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Unmatched Solutions Limited
GeoEdge
Strossle International AB
Vidstart LTD
Insticator, Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
B2B Media Group EMEA
Localsensor B.V.
Amazon Advertising
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
NEORY GmbH
: Tappx
Bannernow, Inc.
Brand Advance Ltd
iProspect GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
agof studies
AREIA (ADLOOP)
DistroScale, Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Solution coupons
Media16 ltd
Permodo GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Kairos Fire
Beaconspark Ltd
Baidu USA
Digiseg ApS
Adverty AB (publ)
Adtube AS
Amnet GmbH
Jellyfish France
video intelligence AG
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
BeOp
INIS sp. zo.o.
SunMedia
Adhese
Opti Digital SAS
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Avocet Systems Limited
Adkernel LLC
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
travel audience GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
Truvid Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Pulse Innovations Limited
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
zeotap GmbH
Pexi B.V.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Konodrac S.L.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Taboola Europe Limited
Platform161 B.V.
One Tech Group GmbH
ViewPay
Maximus Live LLC
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
diva-e products
Habu
Emerse Sverige AB
Sift Media, Inc
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
TabMo SAS
PixFuture Media Inc.
AdView
UniCredit S.p.A.
Yieldlove GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
BidTheatre AB
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Aptivio Inc
United Internet Media GmbH
Sirdata
Revcontent, LLC
Meetrics GmbH
Samba TV Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Mediascore mbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Deutsche Post AG
NoBid, Inc.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Content Ignite
HyperTV Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
Factor Eleven GmbH
YOC AG
Signal Digital Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Mobkoi Ltd
IQM CORPORATION
Terminus Software Inc.
TMT Digital Inc
Underdog Media LLC
Mediaforce LTD
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
WhatRocks Inc.
Blingby LLC
Pinpoll GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
IPONWEB GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Oracle Data Cloud
smartclip Europe GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Nubo LTD
Eulerian Technologies
Seenthis AB
Kwanko
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Media Square
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
numberly
Kayzen
Cavai AS & UK
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
LiveRamp, Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
StackAdapt
Livewrapped AB
Mediakeys Platform
SoundCast
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Sizmek by Amazon
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Welect GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Automattic Ads
YouGov
adsquare GmbH
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
adnanny.com SLU
Parrable, Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
Videobyte Inc
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Gamoshi Ltd
GP One GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
Flashtalking, Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Nativo, Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Brid Video DOO
Stream Eye OOD
Advisible AB
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Dataseat Ltd
Remixd Media, Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
ADUX
Weborama
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Goldbach Group AG
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Viralize SRL
Permutive Limited
GlobalWebIndex
adhood.com
Traffective GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Rapid Performance GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
MindTake Research GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
JS Web Production
Hurra Communications GmbH
Fusio by S4M
TAPTAP Digital SL
Ensighten
Squared SAS
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Prebid.org
Crowdy News Ltd
Frameplay Corporation
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Liveintent Inc.
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
ADventori SAS
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Fido S.r.l
INNITY
Ve Global UK Limited
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
SITU8ED SA
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Wizaly
Apester Ltd
SheMedia, LLC
MobileFuse LLC
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Dynata LLC
EASYmedia GmbH
BusinessClick
Audiencerate LTD
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
NeuStar, Inc.
Cint AB
Good-Loop Ltd
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Unruly Group Ltd
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
DynAdmic
Velocity Made Good LLC
BRICKS
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Project Agora Ltd
Venatus Media Limited
Triapodi Ltd.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Tangoo Srl
ad6media
Cuebiq
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
adbility media GmbH
Epsilon
admetrics GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
jsdelivr.com
wetter.com GmbH
Allegro.pl
Exactag GmbH
Passendo Aps
The MediaGrid Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Experian Limited
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
N Technologies Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
Adsolutions BV
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
vitrado GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
emetriq GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
MARKETPERF CORP
Internet BillBoard a.s.
SelectMedia International LTD
adQuery
Spotible
Yieldmo, Inc.
Smartology Limited
OneTag Limited
White Ops, Inc.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
YieldLift LLC
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
ADSOCY
remerge GmbH
Arkeero
Aniview LTD
ADRENALEAD
BidBerry SRL
CAKE Software, Inc.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Index Exchange, Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Blue Billywig BV
Mars Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Bidstack Limited
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Showheroes SE
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Collective Europe Ltd.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
MISSENA
Kiosked Ltd
AdQuiver Media SL
GeoProve
ADman Interactive SLU
Adssets AB
AdTheorent, Inc
SpringServe, LLC
dataXtrade GmbH
Arrivalist Co
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Axiom Media Connect
LifeStreet Corporation
DeepIntent, Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Adpone SL
Pelmorex Corp.
VUUKLE DMCC
Persona.ly
Reveal Mobile Inc
Bombora Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
ETARGET SE
Magnite, Inc.
Teads
PROXISTORE
Upwave Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Playrcart Limited
Cookie Market LTD
RevJet
Sparklit Networks Inc
A Million Ads Ltd
Hybrid Theory
AdDefend GmbH
Adnami Aps
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Dugout Ltd
Telaria SAS
Bucksense Inc
Smart Traffik
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Somplo Ltd
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Jaduda GmbH
Converge-Digital
Hashtag Labs Inc.
ShareThis, Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Noster Finance S.L.
OpenX
The Trade Desk
ARMIS SAS
Bidtellect, Inc
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
CIBLECLIC
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Paypersale.ru
AudienceProject Aps
Audience Network
Between Exchange
GeistM Technologies LTD
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/sharemarketgeek.com/annualRequestSummary regarding sharemarketgeek.com

Consent

By Using our website, you consent to our Privacy Policy and agree to its Terms and Conditions.